JACQUELYN ACKLEY
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
SHAYLA BAKER
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.821.7450
SARAH BRIGHT
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501.821.7450
VIRGINIA BROWN
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.821.7450
KATHERINE DALBY
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
TRACY DEAN
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
LACYNTHIA ERVIN-MCKINLEY
SEC/REG INST ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.821.7450
PAULA FUNK
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
ANGELA GILLIAM
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
YOLANDA GOODMAN
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.821.7450
BELINDA GREEN
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.821.7450
DR RUTH ANN GUILBERT
ELEM ASST PRIN
ADMINISTRATION
501.821.7450
MARY HALEY
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
SHAWNA HALL
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.821.7450
SHAVADA HARRIS
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
YOLANDA HARRIS
ELEM PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501.821.7450
ASHLEY HARVEY
ELEM MEDIA SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
AKETA HENDERSON
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.821.7450
HALEIGH HERRING
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.821.7450
JENNIFER HOLLADAY
ELEM COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES SERVICES
501.821.7450
SHERRY HORSEY
CAFETERIA MANAGER ELCERT
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.821.7450
DIQUAN HUBBARD
ELEMENTARY PE
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
CYNTHIA HUDSON
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.821.7450
KATHERINE ISENBERG
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501.821.7450
TONYA JACKSON
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
NICOLE JACKSON
ELEMENTARY MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
MARIETTE JOHNSON
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
501.234.3255
AARON KURTZ
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
JENNIFER LAGORY
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
MARY MASSANELLI
ELEM ART TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
BRITTANY MCDONALD
ELEMENTARY PE
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
LISA MITCHELL
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
SHEBECCA NELSON
GEN SECRETARY NON - ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.821.7450
CHARLOTTE POUNDERS
ELEM GT
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
SHANNON PUMPHREY
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
STEPHANIE RACOP
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
LATORIA RANDLE
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
KELLEY REDMOND
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
CURTIS SHERRILL
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.821.7450
ROSALYN SHIRNES
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
CAITLIN SPENCER
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
NATASHA TALBERT
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501.821.7450
MYKISHA THOMAS
ELEM SPED CBI
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.821.7450
JENNIFER TINDALL
ELEM SPED - TRANSITION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.821.7450
GENA TURNER
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.821.7450
KRISTIN VANDENBERG
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
SAPORIA WATSON
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.821.7450
BRANDON WEST
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.821.7450
JEANIE WILCOXON
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450
SHONTA WILLIAMS
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.821.7450
KATRINA WILSON
BOOKKEEPER ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.821.7450
KENYA WOODS
EXTENDED CARE SITE MGR
SUPPORT STAFF
501.821.7450
SHAWNEE ZANCA
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.821.7450