REANETTA ABERNATHY
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.851.5380
LISA ANDERSON
BOOKKEEPER ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.851.5380
PATRICIA APPLEGATE
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
ANNA BENSON
INTERVENTIONIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
TANESHA BURRELL
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.851.5380
BERNICE CLARK
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.851.5380
KRISTIN COOPER
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
CYNTHIA COPELAND
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
AMIE CSEGE
ELEMENTARY MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
CHRISTOPHER DAVIS
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.851.5380
ERIN DEARASAUGH
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
KELLY DEVUN
A9C ELEM ASST PRIN
ADMINISTRATION
501.851.5380
SUSAN DUNCAN
GEN SECRETARY NON - ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.851.5380
MARIA FLORES-AGUILERA
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.851.5380
AMANDA FOWLKES
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
KAYLA JACKSON
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
KAYLEE JACKSON
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
EVELIN JAMISON
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.851.5380
STEVEN JERNIGAN
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
ERIN JOHNSON
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.851.5380
LATANYA JOHNSON
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
DEBORAH JONES
ELEM GT
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
GAIL KIRKEBY
CAFETERIA MANAGER ELCERT
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.851.5380
SANDRA MASON
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.851.5380
BRIAN MAUPIN
ELEMENTARY PE
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
PATRICIA MCCAULEY
ELEM ART TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
CARLA MCGEE
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
501.234.4405
BEVERLY MCKINNEY
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.851.5380
SHAWNA MCPEAK
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
TERESA MOKA
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
MARTHA MORGAN
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501.851.5380
KIMBERLY PHILLIPS
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
ELIZABETH PRUSS
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
KATHRYN PRUSS
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
501.851.5380
TONYA RABORN
ELEMENTARY PE
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
ANNA SANDS
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
LAURA SERGEANT
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
LAURA SMITH
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
TRACHELE SPENCE
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
LATOYA STEELE
ELEMENTARY PE
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
DONNA SWEET
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
YOLANDA THOMAS
ELEM PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501.851.5380
TONYA THOMAS
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
JESSIE THOMAS
SEC/REG INST ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.851.5380
DOMINIQUE TOLEFREE
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
501.851.5380
SHEREE TOLEFREE
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
LAURA TURNER
ELEM COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501.851.5380
DIANE WAGNER
ELEM MEDIA SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501.851.5380
ROSALIND WILLIAMS
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.851.5380